Here's the new route. Starting from Church Stretton as before and following the green route to the pub for lunch and then the purple route back. Ignore all the yellow stuff.
It's much the same as before with just a change of pub, allowing for more riding around the Stipperstones. The climbs up the Mynd remain the same, and so does the final descent.